Maandag Woensdag Donderdag
Aspiranten C1
Trainer
17:30 - 18:30
Sporthal Koedijkslanden
Pupillen D1 en E1
Jorinde Mulder
18:00 - 19:00
Sporthal Koedijkslanden

Aspiranten C1
Trainer
18:00 - 19:00
Sporthal Koedijkslanden
Junioren A1
Ronald Dorenbos, Jorinde Mulder
18:30 - 19:30
Sporthal De Aanloop
Recreanten
19:00 - 20:00
Sporthal Koedijkslanden

Junioren A1
Ronald Dorenbos, Jorinde Mulder
19:00 - 20:00
Sporthal Koedijkslanden
Senioren
20:30 - 21:30
Sporthal Ezinge

Maandag

Woensdag

Donderdag

Maandag Woensdag Donderdag
Junioren A1
Ronald Dorenbos, Jorinde Mulder
18:30 - 19:30
Sporthal De Aanloop
Junioren A1
Ronald Dorenbos, Jorinde Mulder
19:00 - 20:00
Sporthal Koedijkslanden

Maandag

Donderdag

Maandag Woensdag Donderdag
Aspiranten C1
Trainer
17:30 - 18:30
Sporthal Koedijkslanden
Aspiranten C1
Trainer
18:00 - 19:00
Sporthal Koedijkslanden

Maandag

Woensdag

Maandag Woensdag Donderdag
Pupillen D1 en E1
Jorinde Mulder
18:00 - 19:00
Sporthal Koedijkslanden

Maandag

Maandag Woensdag Donderdag
Senioren
20:30 - 21:30
Sporthal Ezinge

Woensdag

Maandag Woensdag Donderdag
Recreanten
19:00 - 20:00
Sporthal Koedijkslanden

Maandag

Maandag Woensdag Donderdag
Pupillen D1 en E1
Jorinde Mulder
18:00 - 19:00
Sporthal Koedijkslanden

Maandag

Maandag Woensdag Donderdag
Pupillen D1 en E1
Jorinde Mulder
18:00 - 19:00
Sporthal Koedijkslanden

Maandag

Maandag Woensdag Donderdag
Pupillen D1 en E1
Jorinde Mulder
18:00 - 19:00
Sporthal Koedijkslanden

Maandag

Maandag Woensdag Donderdag
Pupillen D1 en E1
Jorinde Mulder
18:00 - 19:00
Sporthal Koedijkslanden

Maandag

Maandag Woensdag Donderdag
Pupillen D1 en E1
Jorinde Mulder
18:00 - 19:00
Sporthal Koedijkslanden

Maandag

Maandag Woensdag Donderdag
Pupillen D1 en E1
Jorinde Mulder
18:00 - 19:00
Sporthal Koedijkslanden

Maandag

Maandag Woensdag Donderdag
Pupillen D1 en E1
Jorinde Mulder
18:00 - 19:00
Sporthal Koedijkslanden

Maandag

Maandag Woensdag Donderdag
Aspiranten C1
Trainer
17:30 - 18:30
Sporthal Koedijkslanden
Pupillen D1 en E1
Jorinde Mulder
18:00 - 19:00
Sporthal Koedijkslanden

Aspiranten C1
Trainer
18:00 - 19:00
Sporthal Koedijkslanden

Maandag

Woensdag

Maandag Woensdag Donderdag
Aspiranten C1
Trainer
17:30 - 18:30
Sporthal Koedijkslanden
Aspiranten C1
Trainer
18:00 - 19:00
Sporthal Koedijkslanden

Maandag

Woensdag

Maandag Woensdag Donderdag
Aspiranten C1
Trainer
17:30 - 18:30
Sporthal Koedijkslanden
Aspiranten C1
Trainer
18:00 - 19:00
Sporthal Koedijkslanden

Maandag

Woensdag

Maandag Woensdag Donderdag
Aspiranten C1
Trainer
17:30 - 18:30
Sporthal Koedijkslanden
Aspiranten C1
Trainer
18:00 - 19:00
Sporthal Koedijkslanden
Junioren A1
Ronald Dorenbos, Jorinde Mulder
18:30 - 19:30
Sporthal De Aanloop
Junioren A1
Ronald Dorenbos, Jorinde Mulder
19:00 - 20:00
Sporthal Koedijkslanden

Maandag

Woensdag

Donderdag

Maandag Woensdag Donderdag
Junioren A1
Ronald Dorenbos, Jorinde Mulder
18:30 - 19:30
Sporthal De Aanloop
Junioren A1
Ronald Dorenbos, Jorinde Mulder
19:00 - 20:00
Sporthal Koedijkslanden

Maandag

Donderdag

Maandag Woensdag Donderdag
Junioren A1
Ronald Dorenbos, Jorinde Mulder
18:30 - 19:30
Sporthal De Aanloop
Junioren A1
Ronald Dorenbos, Jorinde Mulder
19:00 - 20:00
Sporthal Koedijkslanden

Maandag

Donderdag

Maandag Woensdag Donderdag
Junioren A1
Ronald Dorenbos, Jorinde Mulder
18:30 - 19:30
Sporthal De Aanloop
Junioren A1
Ronald Dorenbos, Jorinde Mulder
19:00 - 20:00
Sporthal Koedijkslanden

Maandag

Donderdag

Maandag Woensdag Donderdag
Junioren A1
Ronald Dorenbos, Jorinde Mulder
18:30 - 19:30
Sporthal De Aanloop
Junioren A1
Ronald Dorenbos, Jorinde Mulder
19:00 - 20:00
Sporthal Koedijkslanden

Maandag

Donderdag

Maandag Woensdag Donderdag
Recreanten
19:00 - 20:00
Sporthal Koedijkslanden
Senioren
20:30 - 21:30
Sporthal Ezinge

Maandag

Woensdag

No events available!